ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422103
nr 1242 2103
Jan Naliwajko
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Angel. Signed, numbered 234/360. Subject: 73x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ängel. Signerad, numrerad 234/360. Motivet: 73x62
800
SEK 300
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:44:09
18/3 19:07:01
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Jan Naliwajko
Read more about Jan Naliwajko